Christian Freitag

Chapter President

Christian Freitag

Chapter President

Adrian (Jim) DeYong

Chapter Vice President

Adrian (Jim) DeYong

Chapter Vice President

Ben Sherbondy

Chapter Treasurer

Ben Sherbondy

Chapter Treasurer

Andrew Davidson

Corresponding Secretary

Andrew Davidson

Corresponding Secretary

Joshua Shepard

Recording Secretary

Joshua Shepard

Recording Secretary

James DeRose

Chapter Historian

James DeRose

Chapter Historian

Ethan Ping

Messenger

Ethan Ping

Messenger

Patrick DelTurco

Sergeant at Arms

Patrick DelTurco

Sergeant at Arms

Steven (Nick) Henderson

Chaplain

Steven (Nick) Henderson

Chaplain

Adrian (Jim) DeYong

Governing Committee Chairman

Adrian (Jim) DeYong

Governing Committee Chairman

Chase McIntosh

Fraternity Education Committee Chairman

Chase McIntosh

Fraternity Education Committee Chairman

Logan Rhodes

Fraternity Education Committee Chairman

Logan Rhodes

Fraternity Education Committee Chairman

Jalen Pleak

Membership Recruitment Committee Chairman

Jalen Pleak

Membership Recruitment Committee Chairman

Steven (Nick) Henderson

Membership Recruitment Committee Chairman

Steven (Nick) Henderson

Membership Recruitment Committee Chairman

Jacob Wilkinson

Scholarship Committee Chairman

Jacob Wilkinson

Scholarship Committee Chairman

Jaryd Wright

Alumni Relations Committee Chairman

Jaryd Wright

Alumni Relations Committee Chairman

Adrian (Jim) DeYong

Grievance Committee Chairman

Adrian (Jim) DeYong

Grievance Committee Chairman

Isaac Wagner

Health and Wellness Committee Chairman

Isaac Wagner

Health and Wellness Committee Chairman

Ben Sherbondy

Risk Management Committee Chairman

Ben Sherbondy

Risk Management Committee Chairman

Gavin Smythe

Risk Management Committee Chairman

Gavin Smythe

Risk Management Committee Chairman

Seth Papania

Risk Management Committee Chairman

Seth Papania

Risk Management Committee Chairman

Elijah Williams

Social Committee Chairman

Elijah Williams

Social Committee Chairman

Josh Brann

Social Committee Chairman

Josh Brann

Social Committee Chairman

Keller Oeth

Philanthropy Committee Chairman

Keller Oeth

Philanthropy Committee Chairman

Jalen Pleak

Community Service Committee Chairman

Jalen Pleak

Community Service Committee Chairman

Dustin Meeks

Chapter Advisor

Dustin Meeks

Chapter Advisor

Mark Ambrose

Fraternity Education Advisor

Mark Ambrose

Fraternity Education Advisor

Logan Bagby

Membership Recruitment Advisor

Logan Bagby

Membership Recruitment Advisor

William Wrege

Finance Advisor

William Wrege

Finance Advisor